ECC Stage3 2016
Stage 3 Results only **** NOT GC **** U12
Stage RankBibNameClassClubLapsTime
U12
1.207Adam Gilsenan3Bohermeen Cycling Club100:17:47.4
2.201Adam McGeever3AAA Cycling Club100:17:47.8
3.212Conor Gallagher3Errigal Cycling Club100:17:50.7
4.221Adam Raffery3aCycling Ulster Youth Academy100:17:52.7
5.218Finn McHenry3Glasgow Riderz100:17:57.8
6.210Lewis Dolan3Cleveland Wheeelers100:18:04.8
7.241Shea O'Kane3Cycling Ulster Youth Academy100:18:05.1
8.230Freddie Fuller3Martin Currie Edinburgh Road Club100:18:05.1
9.209Rory Gallagher3Castlebar Cycling Club100:18:05.6
10.246Ralph Holden3Team RL360 Isle of Man100:18:06.4
11.202Méabh Flannagan3Cycling Ulster Youth Academy100:18:06.6
12.238Lucy O'Donnell3O'Leary Stone Kanturk100:18:08.3
13.228Alfie Atterton3Martin Currie Edinburgh Road Club100:18:10.0
14.219Oisin Ferrity3aIsland Wheelers100:18:11.7
15.249Scott Roberts3Cycling Ulster Youth Academy100:18:12.1
16.206Tom Vuylsteke3aBlancs Gilets Brabant-Wallon100:18:19.3
17.227Aoife O'Brien4aLakeside Wheelers100:18:24.1
18.236Ewan McConville3aO'Leary Stone Kanturk100:18:26.6
19.222Ellie Kelso3Cycling Ulster Youth Academy100:18:31.8
20.251Niall McLoughlin3Westport Covey Wheelers100:18:38.2
21.247Shellan Leeming3Team RL360 Isle of Man100:18:42.2
22.235Ciara Kelly3North Pole CC100:18:54.1
23.232Euan Walkingshaw3Martin Currie Edinburgh Road Club100:18:57.8
24.226Blaise Stainbank3KZN Cycling100:19:01.4
25.234Rachel White4aCycling Ulster Youth Academy100:19:01.4
26.215Catherine Kelly3Errigal Cycling Club100:19:03.8
27.223Jordan Bold3KZN Cycling100:19:10.4
28.217Liam Toye3aErrigal Cycling Club100:19:10.8
29.220Maria McAllister3aCycling Ulster Youth Academy100:19:14.4
30.233Matthew Galea Pirotta3MOSTA CYCLING CLUB100:19:14.9
31.203Clark Logan3aBallymoney Cycling Club100:19:20.3
32.244James Devereau3Team RL360 Isle of Man100:19:31.6
33.211Cormac McConville3aEast Kilbride Road Club100:19:32.7
34.224Evan Moolman3aKZN Cycling100:19:34.2
35.240Sean Tarrant3aO'Leary Stone Kanturk100:19:37.7
36.243Darcy Cain3aTeam RL360 Isle of Man100:19:49.9
37.213Cora Harkin3Errigal Cycling Club100:19:55.6
38.204Rachael McLaughlin3Cycling Ulster Youth Academy100:19:57.4
39.205Arthur Schröder3Blancs Gilets Brabant-Wallon100:20:05.6
40.237Noah McConway3O'Leary Stone Kanturk100:20:07.7
41.250Quillan Donnelly3aBike Worx100:20:17.8
42.225Sarah Ryan3KZN Cycling100:20:24.1
43.248Simon Foy3aWestport Covey Wheelers100:20:30.7
44.216Elijah McGinley3aErrigal Cycling Club100:20:31.1
45.239David Shine3O'Leary Stone Kanturk100:21:00.6
46.242Amber Young3aCycling Ulster Youth Academy100:21:43.9
47.231Katherine Macleod3aMartin Currie Edinburgh Road Club100:22:35.9
48.245Mairi Harrison4aTeam RL360 Isle of Man100:23:48.9
49.214Hannah Harkin4aErrigal Cycling Club100:24:52.6
Number of records: 49